Leave a comment ...

Preschool Partners Program

  • Cindy Weintraub

Kindergarten

  • Debbie Marquis
  • Denise Hermeling
  • Jamie Stratton
  • Karen Motl

First Grade

  • Angelica Dotson
  • Kimberly Lee
  • Kristen Bradley

Second Grade

  • Elsa Vega
  • Dori Jost
  • Owen Rosner
  • Tiffany Wojtak

Third Grade

  • Candace Wills
  • Sue Wargolet
  • Veronica Bonner

Fourth Grade

  • Linda Schmid
  • Trevetta Bennett
  • Valdez Honorable

Fifth Grade

  • Christina Pizarro
  • Linda Schmid 4/5
  • Tony Bonner

Sixth, Seventh & Eighth Grade

  • Donna Chambliss MS Language Arts
  • Kelsey Haag MS Math
  • Adam Norzagaray MS Science
  • Machelle Redlin MS P.E.
  • Tom Lenigan MS Social Studies

Assistants

  • Shirley Taylor
    Preschool Teacher Assistant
  • Angie Hoover
    Preschool Teacher Assistant
  • Jessica Doherty
    Teacher Assistant
  • Kristi Allen
    Library Assistant

Announcements

  • Health Office
    Lisa Semon - Nurse

    Sue Tulga - Health Assistant

Announcements

  • Monitors
    Rachel Acuna

    Wendy Hughes

    Sergio Pizarro

    Ben Sosa

    Charles Payne-Crossing Guard

Principal

  • Kathy Sisler

Office Staff

  • Donna Dennis
    Office Manager
  • Laura Miller
    Attendance Technician

Counselors

  • Justin Curran
    Counselor
  • Vanessa Aldecoa
    Military and Family Life Counselor

School Psychologist

  • Cindin Carroll

Exceptional Ed

  • Holly Luganob
  • Robin Gibson
  • Jackie Jordan

Speech

  • Amanda Moss

Occupational Therapist

  • Gwen Kooi

Title I

  • Jasmine Bonner - Title I Reading Aide
  • Tania Santana - Reading Interventionist

School Community Liaison

  • Natalie Levidiotis

Fine Arts

  • Matthew Holter
    OMA Music
  • Rachel Schlesinger
    Orchestra
  • Dan Brown
    Band

GATE

  • Garrett Young - Elementary
  • Jackie Jordan - Middle School

ELD

  • Dave Palomino

Custodians

  • Mark Glenn
  • Paul Santa Cruz

Food Services

  • Nancy Gonzales
  • Mireya Alfaro

Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement | | Login
Copyright 2018 by SchoolDesk